Gracefully Blueprint | Gracefully Simplified
The Gracefully Blueprint

Stop Guessing
With Your Money.

Walk away with a personalized plan for your budget, debt, and savings, built around your numbers. Not a template. Not generic advice. A real plan built for your real life.

No Shame No Judgment Just a Clear Plan
Get My Blueprint →
Janeen Ellis, Christian Financial Coach
Janeen Ellis

You Are Not Failing.
You Are Overwhelmed.

Most women are not struggling with money because they are lazy or irresponsible. They are struggling because nobody ever showed them how all the pieces fit together.

You are trying to do all of this at the same time without a roadmap:

  • Pay off debt while still building savings
  • Make your paycheck stretch the whole month
  • Prepare for emergencies before they happen
  • Plan for future goals on a single income
  • Still enjoy your life without the guilt

"So every payday feels like a guessing game. And the stress follows you everywhere."

Is This For You?

This Is For You If...

  • You do not know where to start with your debt
  • You feel overwhelmed every time you look at your finances
  • You are trying to save and pay off debt at the same time
  • You do not know how much should go toward each goal
  • You keep saying "I will get serious next month"
  • You want a plan you can actually stick to
  • You get paid once a month and the money runs out before the month does

This Is NOT For You If...

  • You are looking for a magic fix
  • You want someone else to do all the work for you
  • You are not willing to look at your actual numbers
  • You are not ready to make real changes
  • You want generic budgeting advice you could Google

Here Is Exactly What Happens

01
Complete Your Financial Clarity Audit
You share your income, debts, bills, expenses, savings, and financial goals. No judgment. Just the facts so I can build something real for you.
02
I Build Your Personalized Gracefully Blueprint
I review everything and create your custom roadmap. Not a template. Not a worksheet. A plan built around your actual life and your actual numbers.
03
Your Blueprint Review Session
We walk through your entire plan together. You leave knowing exactly what debt to pay first, how much to save, and what your next 90 days look like.

Everything Included
In Your Gracefully Blueprint

Included — Value $1,497

Your Custom Gracefully Blueprint

  • Personalized debt payoff strategy built around your exact numbers
  • Monthly spending plan designed for your actual income
  • Savings roadmap with real timelines
  • Emergency fund strategy that works on one income
  • Clear financial priorities so you never wonder what to do next
  • Confidence about your next move, your next month, your next year
Included — Value $497

Financial Clarity Audit & Analysis

  • Deep review of your full financial picture before anything gets built
  • Your income, debts, bills, expenses, and goals analyzed by an expert eye
  • No guessing, no generic advice, no templates
  • The analysis that makes your Blueprint actually work for your real life
Included — Value $297

Your 1:1 Blueprint Review Session

  • A private session where we walk through your entire plan together
  • You leave knowing exactly what debt to attack first
  • How much to save and when you will reach your goals
  • What your next 90 days look like, step by step
Bonus — Value $197

Your Debt Freedom Tracker

  • Your projected debt free date
  • How much faster you become free with extra payments
  • Which debt to attack first
  • Your progress month by month
Bonus — Value $197

Your Personalized Savings Roadmap

  • Built around your actual savings goal
  • Emergency fund, vacation fund, home fund
  • Exactly how much to save each month
  • When you will reach your goal
Bonus — Value $247

Your Real Life Budget System

  • Your income already plugged in
  • Your bills, debt payments and savings set
  • Weekly money breakdown for monthly pay
  • Simply follow the plan and adjust as life changes
Bonus — Value $394

Two Blueprint Follow Up Sessions

Most people create a plan and never implement it. These two sessions make sure that does not happen to you.

  • Follow Up Session 1: Adjustments and troubleshooting
  • Follow Up Session 2: Progress review and your next steps
Custom Gracefully Blueprint$1,497
Financial Clarity Audit & Analysis$497
1:1 Blueprint Review Session$297
Two Follow Up Sessions$394
Debt Freedom Tracker$197
Savings Roadmap$197
Real Life Budget System$247
Debt Free Mom Society Founding RatePriceless
Total Value
$3,326
Price Until December 31
$297
or 2 payments of $148.50
Goes to $397 on January 1, 2027

Progress Starts
With Clarity

"Investing in myself and working with my financial coach was one of the best decisions I've made. She gave me practical tools and strategies that I still use today, and they truly helped change the way I manage my finances. It was absolutely worth it."

Keisha H., 6 Month Coaching Client

"I asked God to please help me get out of debt, and when I got on my phone I had an invite for last night's class... In following Ms Janeen, I also opened my high yield savings account, and I also opened one for my granddaughter! Ms Janeen got me taking steps of faith, because honestly, I probably would never have done this on my own."

Catherine J., Debt Free Mom Society Member

"Not only did she help me with breaking down how to steward my finances, she gave me the space I needed to room for grace... Thanks to Janeen and who she is, I am way closer than I was on my own."

Sylvia J., Single Mom

"I 100% recommend Janeen's financial services because she's very passionate about her financial coaching and calling from God. I love that she listened to understand my situation and allowed me the opportunity to speak and be open and honest with her. She's very easy to speak with and someone who I feel is relatable. I am SO thankful to have her guidance and support now."

Tia W., Blueprint Client
Janeen Ellis, Christian Financial Coach and Medical Coder

I Did Not Learn
This in a Classroom

I know what it feels like to wear those scrubs, clock out after a long shift, check your bank account and wonder where it all went. I was that woman.

As a single mom working in healthcare, I was drowning in debt on one income while trying to raise three sons and build a life. Nobody handed me a plan. I had to build one for myself.

I paid off over $60,000 in debt and then bought a $500,000 home for my family on a single income. Not because I earned more. Because I finally had a plan.

I believe God placed this assignment on my life because I lived it first. Now it is my job to hand you the same clarity that changed everything for me.

$60K+
Debt Paid Off
$500K
Home Purchased Solo
1 Mom
Single Income
15+ Years
In Healthcare

Ready to Stop Guessing?

Janeen Ellis
Most Impactful
Gracefully Blueprint
Gracefully Simplified
$297
or
2 Payments of $148.50
Price goes to $397 on January 1, 2027.
Pay in Full — $297 → 2 Payments of $148.50

One Week From Now
You Can Either...

Keep Guessing

  • Still wondering which debt to pay first
  • Still stressed by week 3 of the month
  • Still saying "next month I will get serious"
  • Still carrying the weight of not knowing

Have Your Plan

  • Know exactly which debt to attack first
  • Know how much to save before you spend anything
  • Know what your money should do every single week
  • Finally feel in control of your finances

Everything You
Want to Know

How long until I receive my Blueprint?
+
After you complete your Financial Clarity Audit, I build your Blueprint and we schedule your review session. Most clients receive their completed Blueprint and review session within 5 to 7 business days.
What if I have a lot of debt?
+
That is exactly who this is for. It does not matter how much debt you have. What matters is that you finally have a plan for it. The Blueprint is built around your exact numbers so no situation is too complex.
Is this just a spreadsheet or worksheet?
+
No. This is not a template I hand you and send you on your way. I personally build every Blueprint using your actual numbers. You also get a live review session with me where we walk through it together.
Do I need to already have a budget to do this?
+
Absolutely not. If you had it all figured out you would not need a Blueprint. Come as you are. We start from exactly where you are right now.
What happens after I get my Blueprint?
+
You have two follow up sessions included to make sure you are implementing the plan. If you want ongoing accountability and a community of women doing the same work, the Debt Free Mom Society is open now. Blueprint clients receive a special member rate.
What if I get paid once a month?
+
Your Blueprint includes a weekly money breakdown specifically designed for monthly pay. You will know exactly how much of your single check is available in week 1, week 2, week 3, and week 4. No more running out before the month ends.
Janeen Ellis
P.S. If You Only Read One Thing

I Know What It
Feels Like

I know what it feels like to clock out after a long shift, check your bank account, and feel like no matter how hard you work the numbers just never add up.

I have been there girlfriend. Single mom. Working in healthcare. Carrying debt that felt bigger than my paycheck. I did not need judgment. I needed a plan.

That is exactly what I am going to build for you. Your numbers. Your life. Your way forward.

If you are ready to stop guessing and start knowing, I am ready to get to work.

Get My Blueprint →

Janeen Ellis